Schulteam

  • All
  • Fachlehrer
  • Grundschule
  • Klassenlehrer
  • Kooperation
  • Personal
  • Schulleitung
  • Werkrealschule
Avci, Filiz
Klassenlehrerin VKL C
Ayisik, Beyza
Referendarin
Bierhals, Simon
Sonderpädagoge
Bouché, Heidi
Fachlehrerin
Brennfleck, Stefan
Fachlehrer
Danko, Michaela
Fachlehrerin
Dietz, Tom
Jugendbegleiter
Dogan, Hayrettin
Referendar
Doll, Jeannine
Klassenlehrerin 2a
Friedrich, Timo
Fachlehrer
Fürgut, Jessica
Klassenlehrerin VKL B
Gonzalez, Petra
Sekretärin
Heidelberger, Ngozi
Fachlehrerin
Heusi, Denise
Klassenlehrerin 10a
Himmelsbach, Beate
Klassenlehrerin 4a
Hirschberger, Patrick
Klassenlehrer 7c
Höfer, Lisa
Klassenlehrerin 6a
Hoppenz, Ulrich
Klassenlehrer 9a
Imhoff, Martina
kirchliche Lehrerin
Jock, Conny
Fachlehrer
Jörger, Maren
Fachlehrerin
Jüttner, Martina
Klassenlehrerin 2b
Kalinci, Hatice
Fachlehrerin
Karl, Elisabeth
Sonderpädagogin
Kaschub, Sebastian
Fachlehrer
Kaustell, Johanna
Kooperationslehrerin
Kircher, Paula
Klassenlehrer 1a
Knopf, Jan
Fachlehrer
Knörr, Silke
Klassenlehrerin 8a
Kraft, Dorothea
Schulsozialarbeiterin
Kumpf, Björn
Fachlehrer
Kup, Rachel
Klassenlehrerin 3a
Lang, Hans-Jörg
Fachlehrer
Löhr, Nelli
Klassenlehrerin 1b
Mayer, Elisa
Sonderpädagogin
Medebach, Martina
Fachlehrerin
Melder, Rebecca
Fachlehrerin
Mosca, Ingrid
Klassenlehrerin 4b
Müller-Hummel, Anja
Konrektorin,
Klassenlehrerin 7a
Müller, Ferdinand
Hausmeister
Müller, Kerstin
Sonderpädagogin
Nagel, Daniela
Fachlehrerin
Nienajadlo, Agata
Fellow Teach First Deutschland
Noltze, Katja
Fachlehrerin
Nußbaumer, Katharina
Klassenlehrerin 7b
Papp, Kathrin
Fachllehrerin
Philipp, Natascha
Klassenlehrerin 6b
Pietschmann, Astrid
Fachlehrerin
Roller, Markus
Päd. Assistent WRS
Ronecker, Silvia
Klassenlehrerin 5a
Ruf, Corinna
Fachlehrerin
Ruf, Nico
Fachlehrer
Salkowski, Larissa
Referendarin
Scheck, Beatrice
Fachlehrerin
Schmidt, Sarah
Klassenlehrerin 5b
Schneider, Sabrina
Referendarin
Seiler, Angela
Fachlehrerin
Springmann, Alexandra
Klassenlehrerin 8b
Steinbach, Annette
Fachlehrerin
Strube, Susanne
Fachlehrerin
Triebskorn, Jan
Referendar
Ulas, Nazmiye
Fachlehrerin
Viala, Annette
Fachlehrerin
Vogel, Gunter
Schulleiter
Wagner, Valeria
Fachlehrerin
Walbersdorf, Vera
Klassenlehrerin VKL A
Wallace, Jennifer
Fachlehrer
Werrn, Angelika
Sonderpädagogin
Wipfler, Harald
Fachlehrer
Zell-Axtmann, Annette
Klassenlehrerin 9b
Zeplien, Frauke
Klassenlehrerin 3b